Cynthia Rothrock

Cynthia Rothrock

Birthday : 03/08/1957
Place of birth : Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Also Known as : 羅芙洛

Biography

Cynthia Rothrock was born on March 8, 1957 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA as Cynthia Ann Christine Rothrock. She is an actress and producer, known for Undefeatable (1993), Huang jia shi jie (1985) and Above the Law (1986).


Cynthia Rothrock
Cynthia Rothrock
Cynthia Rothrock
Cynthia Rothrock
Cynthia Rothrock
Cynthia Rothrock