Hui Siu-Hung

Hui Siu-Hung

Birthday : 11/30/1948
Place of birth : Hong Kong, China
Also Known as :
  1. Benz Hui
  2. Siu Hung Hui
  3. Benz Hui Siu Hung
  4. Hui Shiu Hung
  5. Hui Siu-Hung
  6. Shiu Hung Hui
  7. Benz Hui Sui-Hung
  8. Ben Hui
  9. Benz Hui Shiu Hung
  10. Benz Hui Sui Hung
  11. Hui Siu Hung
  12. 许绍雄

Hui Siu-Hung
Hui Siu-Hung