Sayaka Ohara

Sayaka Ohara

Birthday : 12/06/1975
Place of birth : Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known as :
  1. Sayaka Ōhara
  2. Ōhara Sayaka
  3. Ohara Sayaka
  4. 大原 さやか
  5. Oohara Sayaka
  6. Sayaka Oohara
  7. Охара Саяка

Biography

Sayaka Ohara is a Japanese voice actress.