Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Danny Chan Kwok-Kwan

Birthday : 08/01/1975
Place of birth : Hong Kong
Also Known as :
  1. Kwok-Kwan Chan
  2. Chan Kwok-Kwan
  3. Danny Chan
  4. Kwokkwan Chan
  5. 陳國坤

Biography

Danny Chan ( Kwok-Kwan Chan) was born on August 1, 1975 in Hong Kong. He is an actor, known for Ip Man 3 (2015), Kung Fu Hustle (2004), and Shaolin Soccer (2001).